To report a race done
If you are a club member, and your club is taking part, use your club method...eg facebook, website, whatsApp etc
You will probably present a trace of your route eg from Strava, Garmin etc etc
or click to report by email to
website at kmrseries.co.uk
tell us your name, which race, your club (if you are a club member), where your course was (route trace appreciated if you can provide, but don't let it stop you taking part)
anything else you want to add, but no more needed
Photos would be interesting
Result Lists...
Please read any risk and emergency notes on individual event pages
Results are in order of receipt
Braithwell Boxing Day KMR12
01 | Keith Paddock | MRC | actual course |
02 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | actual course |
03 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual course |
04 | Sabi Akram | RH | actual course |
05 | Paul Varah | RH | actual course |
06 | Rob Streets | RH | actual course |
07 | Janice Streets | RH | actual course |
08 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course |
09 | Maggie Steel | RH | actual course |
10 | Matt Shaw | RH | actual course |
11 | Sue Arnold | RH | actual course |
12 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual course |
13 | Steve Lowndes | KS | virtual course |
14 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | actual course |
15 | Anne Homer | RH | actual course |
16 | Becky Marsden | RH | actual course |
17 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course |
18 | John Dutton | RH | actual course |
19 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual course |
20 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course |
21 | Malcolm Senior | KS | virtual course |
22 | Michael Linbdley | RH | virtual course |
23 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | virtual course |
24 | Brenda King | RH | virtual course |
25 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | virtual course |
26 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | virtual course |
27 | Sharon Burton | RH | virtual course |
28 | Pat Rooney | KS | virtual course |
29 | Jo Bolton | KS | virtual course |
Some local runners and a sizeable group of Danum Harriers ran the course 26/12
Santa Special KMR11
01 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual course |
02 | Rebecca Marsden | RH | actual course |
03 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | virtual- Maltby Mem. |
04 | Linda Ross | MRC | virtual- Maltby Mem. |
05 | Gail Barber | MRC | virtual- Maltby Mem. |
06 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | virtual- Wickersley |
07 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | virtual- Wickersley |
08 | Patricia Beighton | RH | virtual- Wickersley |
09 | Brenda King | RH | virtual- Wickersley |
10 | Jenny Horan | RH | virtual- Wickersley |
11 | Steve Lowndes | KS | virtual course |
12 | Malcolm Senior | KS | original course |
13 | Tom Charles | RH | actual course |
14 | Neil Shaw | RH | actual course |
15 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course |
16 | Dave Nuttall | RH | actual course |
17 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual course |
18 | Keith Paddock | MRC | actual course |
19 | Martin Knight | MRC | virtual- Wickersley |
20 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | virtual- Wickersley |
21 | John Dutton | RH | actual course |
22 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course |
23 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual course |
24 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | virtual course |
25 | Sharon Burton | RH | virtual- Clumber Pk |
26 | Michael Lindley | RH | virtual- Harrogate |
27 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | actual course |
28 | Anne Homer | RH | actual course |
29 | Pat Rooney | KS | original route |
30 | Brian Miranda | KS | original route |
31 | Mick Noone | KS | original route |
32 | Julie Lindsay | KS | original route |
33 | Lauren Corcoran | KS | original route |
34 | Paul Varah | RH | actual course |
35 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | actual course |
36 | Janice Streets | RH | actual course |
37 | Sabi Akram | RH | actual course |
38 | Sue Arnold | RH | actual course |
39 | Dennis Beaver | RH | actual course |
40 | Maggie Steel | RH | actual course |
41 | Matt Shaw | RH | actual course |
more invited, also BACKDATED CLAIMS FOR ALL EVENTS
Canal Run KMR10
02 | John Dutton | RH | actual course |
03 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course |
04 | Keith Paddock | MRC | actual course |
05 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual course |
06 | Sharon Burrton | RH | virtual Shireoaks |
07 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | actual course |
08 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | actual course |
09 | Patricia Beighton | RH | actual course |
10 | Brenday King | RH | actual course |
11 | Jenny Horan | RH | actual course |
12 | Pat Rooney | KS | original (pre-kmr) course |
13 | Jo Bolton | KS | original course |
14 | Dan Birkenshaw | KS | original course |
15 | Brian Miranda | KS | original course |
16 | Amnand Wassell | KS | original course |
17 | Damien Wassell | KS | original course |
18 | Steve Lowndes | KS | included new course |
19 | Malcolm Senior | KS | |
20 | Rebecca Marsden | RH | actual course |
21 | Anne Homer | RH | actual course |
22 | Tom Charles | RH | actual course |
23 | Michael Lindley | RH | virtual Harrogate |
24 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | virtual Maltby |
25 | Chris Malarkey | RH | virrtual Maltby |
26 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | actual course |
27 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | virtual Doncaster wetland |
28 | Gillian Taylor | RH | actual course |
29 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course |
Wickersley Chase KMR9
01 | Brenda King | RH | Wales- virtual course |
02 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual course |
03 | Neil Shaw | RH | actual course |
04 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course |
05 | Wenday Whitaker | RH | actual course |
06 | Pat Beighton | RH | actual course |
07 | Tiffany Stark | RH | actual course |
08 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course |
09 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual course |
10 | Claire Levers | RH | actual course |
11 | Daniel Levers | RH | actual course |
12 | Richard Green | RH | actual course |
13 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | actual course |
14 | Sab Akram | RH | actual course |
15 | Becky Marsden | RH | actual course |
16 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | actual course |
17 | Anne Homer | RH | actual course |
18 | Sian Dickinson | RH | actual course |
19 | Simon Dickinson | RH | actual course |
20 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course |
21 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual course |
22 | John Dutton | RH | actual course |
23 | Michael Lindley | RH | Starbek- virrtual course |
24 | Pat Rooney | RH | Darton- virtual course |
25 | Marrtin Knight | MRC | actual course |
26 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | actual course |
27 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | virrtual course |
28 | Gail Barberj | MRC | actual course |
29 | Linda Ross | MRC | actual course |
30 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual course |
31 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | actual course |
Scholes Coppice KMR8
01 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual new course |
02 | Gail Barber | MRC | actual new course |
03 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual new course |
04 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual new course |
05 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual new course |
06 | Steve Lowndes | KS | both courses |
07 | John Dutton | RH | virtual course: Swinton |
08 | Keith Paddock | MRC | virtual course |
09 | Pat Rooney | KS | virtual: Penistone-Dunford Bridge |
10 | Martin Knight | MRC | both courses plus |
11 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | both courses plus |
12 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual new course |
13 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual new course |
14 | Sharon Burton | RH | actual course |
15 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | actual course |
16 | Brenda King | RH | actual course |
17 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | actual course |
18 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | actual course |
19 | Daniel Levers | RH | actual course |
20 | Adele Morris | RH2 | actual course |
21 | Sasha Gallagher | RH | actual course |
22 | Keith Storey | RH | actual course |
23 | Neil Shaw | RH | actual new course |
24 | Michael Lindley | RH | actual new course |
25 | Paul Lister | RH | actual new course |
26 | Becky Marsden | RH | actual course |
27 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | actual course |
28 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course |
29 | Bob Rowland | RH | actual course |
30 | Kate Green | RH | actual course |
31 | Alison Brown | RH | actual course |
32 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | virtual: Retford |
33 | Malcolm Senior | KS | actual course |
Toffee Run KMR7
01 | Martin Knight | MRC | virtual: Wickersley |
02 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | virtual: Wickersley |
03 | Steve Lowndes | KS | virtual: Scholes |
04 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course |
05 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual course |
06 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | actual course |
07 | Christine Stimpson | RH | virtual: Maltby |
08 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual course |
09 | Steve Lowndes | MRC | virtual: Scholes |
10 | Steve Lowndes | KS | virtual: Scholes |
11 | Neil Shaw | RH | virtual:Silverwood Rec |
12 | Malcolm Senior | KS | virtual; Scholes |
13 | Sharon Burrton | RH | virtual; Woodsetts |
14 | Philippa James | RH | virtual: Woodsetts |
15 | Michael Lindley | RH | virtual:Harrogate |
16 | Keith Paddock | MRC | virtual; |
17 | Pat Rooney | RH | virtual; Bretton |
18 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course |
19 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual course |
20 | John Dutton | RH | actual course |
21 | Gail Barber | MRC | actual course |
22 | Chris Mullarkey | RH | actual course |
23 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual course |
24 | Brenda King | RH | virtual course |
25 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | virtual course |
26 | Pat Beighton | RH | virtual course |
27 | Jenny Horan | RH | virtual course |
28 | Becky Marsden | RH | virtual course |
29 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | virtual course |
30 | James Joiner | RH | actual course |
Butchers Dogleg KMR6
01 | Malcolm Senior | KS | virtual course Greasbro |
02 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | actual course |
03 | Keith Paddock | MRC | actual course |
04 | Steve Lowndes | KS | Redscope, Kimb. Park |
05 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course |
06 | Sasha Gallagher | RH | actual course |
07 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | virtual course Wickerskey |
08 | James Joiner | RH | actual course |
09 | John Dutton | RH | actual course |
10 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | actual course |
11 | Carol Deakin | RH | actual course |
12 | Tiffany Stark | RH | actual course |
13 | Sabi Akram | RH | actual course |
13 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | actual course |
14 | Daniel Levers | RH | actual course |
15 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course |
16 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual course |
17 | Gail Barber | MRC | from CB |
18 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual course |
19 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual course |
20 | Martin Knight | MRC | actual course |
21 | Helen Doyle | KS | virtual course |
22 | Brenda King | RH | virtual: Herringthorpe |
23 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | virtual: Herringthorpe |
24 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | virtual: Herringthorpe |
25 | Pat Beighton | RH | virtual: Herringthorpe |
26 | Jenny Horan | RH | virtual: Herringthorpe |
27 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | virtual: Retford |
28 | Sharon Burton | RH | actual course |
29 | Philippa James | RH | actual course |
30 | Pat Rooney | KS | virtual: Darton |
31 | Neal Shaw | RH | actual course |
32 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course |
33 | Michael Lindley | RH | virtual:Harrogate |
34 | Becky Marsden | RH | virtual course Wickerskey |
Rockingham 5k KMR5
01 | Sharon Burton | RH | Abbey Dash area 20/7/20 |
02 | Philippa James | RH | Abbey Dash area 20/7/20 |
03 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | Abbey Dash area 20/7/20 |
04 | Steve Lowndes | KS | mainly new course 22/7/20 |
05 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | Wickersley 22/7/20 |
06 | Martin Knight | MRC | Wickersley 22/7/20 |
07 | Malcolm Senior | KS | new course 22/7/20 |
08 | John Dutton | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
09 | Paul Clemmens | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
10 | Tiffany Stark | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
11 | Lisa Ryles | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
12 | Claire Levers | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
13 | Daniel Levers | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
14 | Sabi Akram | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
15 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
16 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
17 | James Joiner | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
18 | Keith Storey | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
19 | Sasha Gallagher | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
20 | Aimee Gallagher | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
21 | Gillian Neal | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
22 | Rachel Routley | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
23 | Michelle Eddison | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
24 | Becky Marsden | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
25 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
26 | Helen Doyle | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
27 | Janet Dutton | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
28 | Rachel Routley | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
29 | Michelle Eddison | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
30 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | actual course 22/7/20 |
31 | Paula Fisher | RH | both courses 23/7/20 |
32 | Pete Humphries | RH | both courses 23/7/20 |
33 | Neil Shaw | RH | Ravenfield 22/7/20 |
34 | Gill Taylor | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
35 | Vicki Beckitt | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
36 | Claire Chapman | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
37 | Sarah Millns | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
38 | Earl Lever | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
39 | Yvonne Howitt | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
40 | John Fuller | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
41 | Pat Rooney | KS | old course 23/7/20 |
42 | Michael Lindley | RH | Starbeck 22/7/20 |
43 | Gill Taylor | RH | old course 22/7/20 |
44 | Keith Paddock | MRC | virtual course 22/7/20 |
45 | Gail Barber | MRC | from CB |
46 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | old course |
47 | Brenda King | RH | old course |
Abbey Dash KMR4
01 | Steve Lowndes | KS | local route 5m+ 30/6/20 |
02 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | actual route 30//6/20 |
03 | Martin Knight | MRC | actual route 30/6/20 |
04 | Becky Marsden | RH | lactual route 30/6/20 |
05 | Lindsay Whitaker | RH | actual route 30//6/20 |
06 | Brenda King | RH | actual route 30/6/20 |
07 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | lactual route 30/6/20 |
08 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | actual route 30//6/20 |
09 | Patricia Beighton | RH | actual route 30/6/20 |
10 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
11 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
12 | Alison Brown | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
13 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual route 30/6/20 |
14 | Adele Morris | KS/RH(2) | actual route 2/7/20 |
15 | Sasha Gallagher | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
16 | Aimee Gallagher | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
17 | Bob Rowland | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
18 | Rachel Routley | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
19 | Joanne Pickford | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
20 | Maggie Steel | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
21 | Keith Storey | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
22 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual route 1/7/20 |
23 | Philippa James | RH | actual route 1/7/20 |
24 | Sharon Burton | RH | actual route 1/7/20 |
25 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual route 1/7/20 |
26 | Anne Telling | Rawmarsh R | Parkgate-Greasbrough 2/7/20 |
27 | Malcolm Senior | KS | Scholes Coppice 1/7/20 |
28 | Malcolm Rhodes | RH | Whiston trails 2/7/20 |
29 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
30 | Daniel Levers | RH | actual route 2/7/20 |
31 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | Haworth-Scrooby 1/7/20 |
32 | Michael Lindley | RH | Starbeck 1/7/20 |
33 | John Dutton | RH | Kilnhurst 2/7/20 |
34 | Helen Doyle | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
35 | Vivki Beckitt | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
36 | Claire Chapman | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
37 | Sarah Millns | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
38 | Earl Lever | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
39 | John Fuller | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
40 | Pat Rooney | KS | via Pat R 3/7/20 |
41 | Neil Shaw | RH | Ravenfield 1/7/20 |
42 | Keith Paddock | MRC | actual course |
43 | Gail Barber | MRC | from CB |
Ulley Res KMR3
01 | Dorota Palac | RH | actual course 1000 15/6/20 |
02 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course 1000 15/6/20 |
03 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course 15/6/20 |
04 | Sharon Burton | RH | walk 5m(injd) Shireoaks pit top 15/6/20 |
05 | Backy Marsden | RH | actual course 15/6/20 |
06 | John Dutton | RH | Creighton Woods 16/6/20 |
07 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course 16/6/20 |
08 | Gill Taylor | RH | actual course 16/6/20 |
09 | Adele Morris | RH(2)/KS | actual course 16/6/20 |
10 | Lisa Ryles | RH | actual course 16/6/20 |
11 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | actual course 16/6/20 |
12 | River Xavier | ua | actual course 16/6/20 |
13 | Anne Telling | Rawmarsh Runners | actual course 16/6/20 |
14 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | actual course 17/6/20 |
15 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | actual course 17/6/20 |
16 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | actual course 17/6/20 |
17 | Brenda King | RH | actual course 17/6/20 |
18 | Michael Lindley | RH | 5m Great Yorks Showground 17/6/20 |
19 | Malcolm Senior | KS | Scholes Coppice/ Keppels17/6/20 |
20 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | actual course 17/6/20 |
21 | Andrea Hansel-hides | Killamarsh/RH | actual course 17/6/20 |
22 | Paul Marshall | KS | actual course 17/6/20 |
23 | Helen Doyle | KS | actual course 17/6/20 |
24 | Kevin Doyle | KS | 5m offroad R'msh/ Wentworth / Grsbgh 17/6/20 |
25 | Paula Fisher | RH | actual course 17/6/20 |
26 | Malcolm Rhodes | RH | Whiston Footpaths 17/6/20 |
27 | Martin Knight | MRC | actual course + 5 17/6/20 |
28 | Pat Rooney | KS | from PR |
29 | Neil Shaw | RH | Ravenfld/Thrybergh 5.4m 17/6/20 |
30 | Claire Chapman | KS | from PR |
31 | Vicki Beckitt | KS | from PR |
32 | Sarah Millns | KS | from PR |
33 | Lauren Thirlwall | KS | from PR |
34 | Sam Todd | KS | from PR |
35 | Keith Paddock | MRC | from BL |
36 | Gail Barber | MRC | from BL |
37 | Daniel Levers | RH | actual course |
38 | Claire Levers | RH | actual course |
39 | Carole Deakin | RH | actual course |
Kimmy Kanter KMR2
01 | Andrea Hansel-Hides | Killamarsh Kestrels/ RH | Kiveton Colliery site (course map) |
02 | Dorota Palac | RH | actual course 9.00 1/6/20 |
03 | Pete Humphries | RH | actual course 9.00 1/6/20 |
04 | Brenda King | RH | Clumber Park run total 6m off road undulating |
05 | Gillian Neal | RH | actual course 2/6/20 |
06 | Becky Marsden | RH | actual course 2/6/20 |
07 | Janet Dutton | RH | actual course 2/6/20 |
08 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | Abbey Dash route 460f elev 7am 2/6/20 |
09 | Kevin Doyle | KS | Rawmarsh Balk La 5m map |
10 | Tony Sarjeant | RH | 4m road run |
11 | Malcolm Senior | KS | actual course 18.43 2/6/20 |
12 | Sharon Burton | RH | Shireoaks, Chesterfd Canal 2/6 |
13 | Neil Shaw | RH | copy course, Ravenfield 2/6 |
14 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | Wickersley 2/6 |
15 | Paula Fisher | RH | Silverwood Pit reclam.3/6 |
16 | Malcolm Rhodes | RH | Spinneyfield/Canklow |
17 | John Dutton | RH | Creighton Wood Swinton |
18 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | Harworth top woods |
19 | Michael Lindley | RH | Harrogate Town Centre |
20 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | Canklow Woods |
21 | Michelle Eddison | RH | used Ulley area |
22 | Sasha Gallagher | RH | used Ulley area |
23 | Jenny Horan | RH | Treeton 2 laps x 2 loops |
24 | Gill Taylor | RH | Wheata Wood/Grenoside |
25 | Helen Doyle | KS | real course assumed |
26 | Claire Chapman | KS | real course assumed |
27 | Vicki Beckitt | KS | real course assumed |
28 | Sarah Millns | KS | real course assumed |
29 | Yvonne Howitt | KS | real course assumed |
30 | Tracy Lever | KS | real course assumed |
31 | Earl Lever | KS | real course assumed |
32 | Olivia Abell | KS | real course assumed |
33 | Pat Rooney | KS | real course assumed |
34 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | real course assumed |
35 | Martin Knight | MRC | real course assumed |
36 | Keith Paddock | MRC | real course assumed |
37 | Aimee Galagher | RH | real course |
38 | Nancy Banks | RH | real course |
39 | Joanne Pickford | RH | real course |
40 | Bob Rowland | RH | real course |
41 | Catherine Eddison | RH | real course |
42 | Gail Barber | MRC | from CB |
Memorial Race KMR1
01 | Paula Fisher | RH | Silverwood Rec, Wickersley. Thurcroft, Wick |
02 | Brenda King | RH | real route from home |
03 | John Dutton | RH | Swinton Warren Vale Abdey |
04 | Emma Dutton | Dragons/Leeds BU -(&RH) | Swinton Warren Vale Abdey |
05 | Michelle Eddison | RH | Eastwood Clifton Rotherham |
06 | Mike Brown | Clowne RR | Elmton- fields, farm tracks, up to Bolsover |
07 | Pete Humphries | RH | Listerdale-Dalton, Ravenfield, Wick |
08 | Steve Lowndes | KS | |
09 | Caroline Boyd | MRC | real route from home |
10 | Michael Lindley | RH | Harrogate Town Centre |
11 | Jenny Horan | RH | Treeton Old Pit, Dyke, Catcliffe |
12 | Wendy Whitaker | RH | Whiston- gorse- Wickersely |
13 | Gill Taylor | RH | |
14 | Gillian Neal | RH | Bramley, Carr, Windmill, Hooton Levitt |
15 | Janet Dutton | RH | Swinton- Wath |
16 | Neil Shaw | RH | Silverwood Rec. Thrybergh, Ravenfield |
17 | Alison Brown | RH | Brecks, Whiston, Ulley |
18 | Nancy Banks | RH | big hill injured |
19 | Helen Hollingworth | RH | Wickersley Wood, Bramley, Ravenfield, Flanderwell |
20 | Aimee Gallagher | RH | |
21 | Sasha Gallagher | RH | |
22 | Becky Marsden | RH | Brecks Whiston Upper W, Ulley Res |
23 | Malcolm Senior | KS | Scholes Wood, Grange, Droppingwell Wood |
24 | Anne Telling | Rawmarsh R | Rawmarsh, Incline, Haugh, Hoober |
25 | Martin Knight | MRC | |
26 | Karen Cleminson | MRC | |
27 | Barbara Lowndes | MRC | Misson. No hills near but 18 miles makes up!. |
28 | James Joiner | RH | Kilnhurst- Hooton Rob. Ravenfield- Thrybergh |
29 | Keith Storey | RH | Kimberworth Pk Greasbrough Rockingham |
30 | Kevin Doyle | KS | |
33 | Claire Chapman | KS | |
32 | Joanne Bolton | KS | off road hilly Woolley Coll/Grange |
33 | Patrick Rooney | KS | off road hilly Woolley Coll/Grange |
34 | Joanne Mattheson | MRC | Maltby- simlulated course |
35 | Keith Paddock | MRC | Maltby- simulated course |
36 | Gail Barber | MRC | real route from home |
37 | Christine Stimpson | MRC | Harworth Scrooby Serlby |